ALC Membership Directory

Find Member by Last Name
A | B |  C | D |  E | F |  G | H |  I | J |  K | L |  M | N |  O | P |  Q | R |  S | T |  U | V | W-Z 
Find Member by HERDNAME
Find Member by STATE

Red indicates youth member

Dana & Janelle Anderson 16
Herdname: New-Frontiers
30076 CR#10
Morrill, NE  69358
Phone: 308-247-3338
e-mail:
newfrontiers_2000@yahoo.com
Website
 

 Myra Bamberger 16
Herdname: Blue Unicorn
3270 Bell Hill Rd.
Kelseyville, CA 95451
Phone: 707-279-1763
e-mail:
miscgoats@yahoo.com

Website

Amy Barter 16
Herdname: Tranquility Knoll Farm
31050 Iatan Rd.
Weston, MO  64098
Phone: 816-695-4305
e-mail: amy.e.barter@gmail.com

Tamara Baughman 16
Herdname: BMV LaManchas
561 Gibson Rd.
Greenville, TN  37743
Phone: 423-321-6613
e-mail:
akewastar@yahoo.com

Gretchen Beverly 16
Herdname: Patch of Heaven
10276 221st Ave. NW
Elk River, MN  55330
Phone: 651-982-4652
e-mail: gbeverly7@yahoo.com
Website

Cindy & Gary Bonifield 16
Herdname: York Mtn.
PO Box 488
Sublimity, OR  97385
805-286-6302
e-mail:
cindy_bonifield@yahoo.com
Website

 

Debra Bowen 16
Herdname: Critters Corral
32311 S. Ashland Ave.
Beecher, IL  60401
708-946-9951
e-mail:
critterscorral@airbaud.net


Kaydee Burke 17
Herdname: Kaydeebug Farm
40453 Rd 40C
Dinuba, CA  93618
Phone: 559-304-7355
e-mail: countrycallie88@aol.com
 

Terri Burke 16
Herdname: Kaydeebug Farm
40453 Rd 40C
Dinuba, CA  93618
Phone: 559-304-7355
e-mail:
backlashlamancha@aol.com
 

Thomas Burke 16
Herdname: Backlash Farms

6839 Avenue 408
Dinuba, CA  93618
Phone: 559-743-4265
e-mail: tmburke1027@gmail.com


Elizabeth Butz 16
Herdname: IC DAT Farm
14658 S. Hwy 48
Brostow, OK  74010
Phone: 918-833-0631
e-mail:
icdatfarm@yahoo.com
 

 Aaron J. & Megan Carter 16
Herdname: Heart Mt.
PO Box 1697
Lakeport, CA  95453

Phone: 707-263-3269
e-mail:
hrtmtcarterkids@yahoo.com
Website

Chrissy Cope 16
Herdname: Dreamcatcher Meadow
38600 Howard Rd.
Anza, CA  92539
Phone: 858-248-2147
e-mail:
dcmeadow@yahoo.com
Website

Patti & Brian Dalton 16
Herdname: Dalton's Way
394 Forked Neck Rd.
Shamong, NJ  08088
Phone: 609-268-0236
e-mail:
daltonsway@netzero.com
Website

Catherine Deeds 16
Herdname: Skyline
14450 Oakhurst Lane
Orange, VA  22960
Phone: 540-672-2538

Elizabeth Dison 16
531 South Caledonia Rd.
Junction City, AR  71749
Phone: 870-924-4070
e-mail:
arkienurse@gmail.com

Vicky Dison 16
531 South Caledonia Rd.
Junction City, AR  71749
Phone: 870-924-4070
e-mail:
arkienurse@gmail.com

Jane Donoghue 16
Herdname: Three Bridges LaManchas
211 Old Tuckerton Rd.
Chatsworth, NJ  08019
Phone: 609-694-7467
e-mail:
lestatd@aol.com
Website

 Pam Ebert 16
Herdname: Agape Oaks
Creswell, OR 97426
Phone: 214-435-2020
e-mail:
agapeoaks@gmail.com
Website 

Devin Eveland 17
8180 Highway 223S
Viola, AR  72583
Phone: 870-458-2161
e-mail:
DevinEveland9@gmail.com

Terry Garratt 16
Herdname: Walnetto Farm
25550 Ash Creek Rd.
Anderson, CA  96007
Phone: 707-485-1468
e-mail:
walnettofarm@gmail.com
Website
 

Don George 16
Herdname: Majenli
2124 Allen Jarrett Drive
Mebane, NC  27302
Phone: 919-904-0315
e-mail:
pamarathonman48@yahoo.com
Website

 

Jose Gonzalez 16
Herdname: J & R LaManchas
1800 58th Lane
Boone, CO  81025
Phone: 719-640-5013
e-mail:
jose@jandrfarm.com
Website

 

Audrey Greenwood 16
Herdname: Argonne
1142 Adobe Norte Ave.-
Fallbrook, CA  92028
Phone: 760-271-0757
e-mail:  tgwood06@gmail.com
 

Tricia Greenwood 16
Herdname: Argonne
1142 Adobe Norte Ave.
Fallbrook, CA  92028
Phone: 760-271-0757
e-mail:
tgwood06@gmail.com

 
Bill & Martha Griner 17
Herdname: Little Orchard
21 Bordentown Chesterfield Rd
Chesterfield, NJ 08515-2915
Phone: 609-298-4375
e-mail:
wgriner1@comcast.net
Website


James Haught 16
Herdname: Rancho-Snowfall
62400 E. 2nd Lane
Byers, CO  80103
Phone: 970-420-4133
e-mail:
haughtdvm@gmail.com
Website

 

Alyssa Haupt 17
Herdname: Outlaws Only
14905 Coldwater Lane
Tampa, FL  33624
Phone: 813-695-7829
e-mail:
alyssa@outlawsonly.com
Website
 

Sandra & Tony Herron 16
Herdname: Sanger FFA
1045 Bethel Ave.
Sanger, CA  93657
Phone: 559-875-7434

e-mail: tonyherron@comcast.net

Jocelyn Hogan 16
Herdname: Literate LaManchas
650 Sardine Creek Rd.
Gold Hill, OR  97525
Phone: 541-646-5282
e-mail:
hoganjo@onid.orst.edu
Website

Pamela Hogan 16
Herdname: Featherbrained Farm
650 Sardine Creek Rd.

Gold Hill, OR  97525
Phone: 541-210-4779
e-mail:
FeatherbrainedFarm@ccountry.net
Website

Don & Judi Hoy 16
Herdname: Lucky Star Farm
1924 Mt. Pleasant Rd.
Port Angeles, WA  98362
Phone: 360-452-5903
e-mail:
star@olypen.com
Website

Jennifer Jacobus 16
Herdname: JKJ
3833 Briar Crest Dr.
Janesville, WI  53546
Phone: 608-322-7734
e-mail:
jenniferj0203@gmail.com
Website

Anne Jones 16
Herdname: Latte Da Dairy
1304 Bridle Bit Rd.
Flower Mound, TX  75022
Phone: 817-832-8686
e-mail:
lattedadairy@gmail.com
Website

Zachary Jones & Ricky Eshleman 16
Herdname: Shady Meadow Farm
1746 Susquharrnock Dr.
Drumore, PA  17518
Phone: 717-940-9844
e-mail: dairygoatboy72008@yahoo.com
Website

Lynne Kary-Rana 16
Herdname: Kary Dairy Goats
PO Box 95
Upper Lake, CA  95485
Phone: 707-485-7636
e-mail: lynne@karydairygoats.com
Website

Kastdemur's Dairy Goats 16
Herdname: Kastdemur's
5431 Evonne Ave

Santa Rosa, CA 95409
Phone: 530-227-2737
e-mail: kastdemurs@gmail.com
Website

Ciera Keena 17
Herdname: On Holiday
1336 Holiday Dr.
Winder, GA  30680
Phone: 678-457-5358
e-mail:
cierakeena@windstream.com

Melody Keena 16
Herdname: On Holiday
1336 Holiday Dr.
Winder, GA  30680
Phone: 678-457-5358
e-mail:
odikens@windstream.com

 Megan Lawrence 16
Herdname: Jen-Mae-Ka Kids
34515 191st St.
Leavenworth, KS  66048
Phone: 913-651-5254
e-mail:
meganlaw8907@gmail.com
Website

LaNell Lindell 16
Herdname: White Oak Bend
2829 FM 180
Ledbetter, TX  78946
Phone: 979-278-4084
e-mail:
ilindell@whiteoakbend.com
Website

Deb Macke 17
Herdname: Raintree Dairy Goats
N3690 Elmwood Rd.

Hawkins, WI 54530
Phone: 715-563-0052
e-mail: raintreelamanchas@gmail.com
Website

Sharla Macke 17
Herdname: Calico Acres
N3690 Elmwood Rd.
Hawkins, WI  54530
Phone: 715-563-0089
e-mail:
calicoacres@gmail.com
Website


Trinity , Andrew & Ian Malmanis 16
Herdname: Goat-San
1685 Warrington Rd.

Santa Rosa, CA 95404
Phone: 707-823-4790
e-mail:
trinity@goatsan.com
Website

 

Julie & Kyle Matthys 16
Herdname: Mint*Leaf
29956 Edison Rd.
New Carlisle, IN  46552
Phone: 574-310-5189
e-mail:
juliematthys@aol.com
Website


Carolyn & James Menzies 16
Herdname: ATF Creamery
1231 Old Hwy 40
Abilene, KS  67410
Phone: 785-200-6205
e-mail:
cornerstonecottagecreamery@yahoo.com

Krista Myers 16
Herdname: Kastdemur's
5431 Evonne Ave.

Santa Rosa, CA  95409
Phone: 530-227-2737
e-mail: kastdemurs@gmail.com
Website


 James Nagel 17
Herdname: Calico Fields
911 German St.
Hawkins, WI 54530
Phone: 715-563-0089
e-mail:
calicokids3@gmail.com
Website

Michael Nagel 17
Herdname: Calico Lane
911 German St.
Hawkins, WI 54530
Phone: 715-563-0089
e-mail:
calicokids3@gmail.com
Website

Samantha Nagel 17
Herdname: Calico Patch
911 German St.
Hawkins, WI  54530
Phone: 715-563-0089
e-mail:
calicokids3@gmail.com
Website

Leah Nardi 16
30723 W. Bellview St.
Buckeye, AZ  85396
e-mail:
lrnardi@gmail.com

Courtney Newman 16
Herdname: Doe-Z-Goats
1724 E. Co. Rd. 30
Ft. Collins, CO  80525
Phone: 970-581-3086
e-mail:
mabanew@hotmail.com
Website

Judith Osborne 16
Herdname:
17001 Post Oak Rd
Noble, OK  73068
Phone: 405-899-6151
e-mail:
Judeo@osbornemgt.com

 Shannon Peterson 16
Herdname: Sweet Serenity
PO Box 712
Torrington, WY  82240
Phone: 307-534-5893
e-mail:
shannoears@yahoo.com
Website

Paul Pichura 16
422 William Penn Rd.
Monongahala, PA  15068
Phone: 412-926-5608
e-mail:
pichura14@outlook.com

Doni Marie Posey 16
Herdname: MLRT
1201 NC Hwy 49 North
Prospect Hill NC  27314
Phone: 919-357-3262
e-mail:
mrsdoni45@gmail.com
Website

 Jill Pritchett 16
Herdname: J-Haven Acres
11011 Fischer Rd.
Evansville, IN  47720
Phone: 812-453-3845
e-mail:jhaven98@twc.com
Website


Hannah Shilts 16
Herdname: RPS Acres
8612 W. Ehrlinger Rd.
Orfordville, WI  53576
Phone: 608-879-3604
e-mail:
rpsacres@hotmail.com
Website

Nancy & Silvia Shirley 16
Herdname: Harmony Goats
2038 MC 7055
Flippin, AR  72634
Phone: 870-405-0126
e-mail:
harmonyturtle@hotmail.com
Website


Terri Sines 16

Herdname: Majenli
2124 Allen Jarrett Drive
Mebane, NC  27302
Phone: 919-904-0315
e-mail:
majenli.ts@gmail.com
Website


Pete Snyder 17
Herdname: Brookwood
759 Clinton St.
Cowlesville, NY  14037
Phone: 716-863-1317
e-mail:
pgsnyder@yahoo.com
Website


Monica Stewart 17
Herdname: Flowering Goat Farm
100 Sugar Run Rd.
Chillicothe, OH  45601
Phone: 740-887-4830
e-mail:
floweringgoatfarm@horizonview.net
Website

 

 Julia Uhrinek 17
Herdname: Flowerhill Farm
1823 Judge Rd.
Basom, NY  14013
Phone: 585-948-8414
e-mail:
flwrhill@localnet.com
Website


Eric Unangst 16
Herdname: Bear Trace
1666 US Rt 6 West
Roulette, PA  16746
Phone: 814-544-7545


Steven Unangst 16
Herdname: Misty Maple Dairy Goats
1666 US Rt 6 West
Roulette, PA  16746
Phone: 814-544-7545

 Dianna Walters 16
Herdname: ESC-H
3144 Sample Hill Rd.
Randolph, NY  14772
Phone: 716-257-2930
e-mail:
escapinghorses@yahoo.com
Website

Marilou & Richie Webb 17
Herdname: South Fork
459 Old St. Vrain Rd
Lyons, CO 80540
Phone: 303-823-6313
e-mail:
SouthForklm@aol.com
Website


James Whittaker 16
Herdname: Dixon Properties
1606 Watson Blvd
Warner Robins, GA  31073
478-929-2000
e-mail: george62@earthlink.net
 


Updated on 11/19/2016

(To become a member please go to the Membership page)

[ About ALC | Membership Directory | On-Line Raffle Information ]
[ Specialty Shows | ALC Newsletter | All American program ]
[ Production Awards |Dam-Sire Program | ALC T-Shirts | Youth Program ]
[Herd Achievement Award]

 

 

in